• Argentina >> Federal A - 2nd Phase Group Aopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Unión de Sunchales
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Atlético Camioneros
           diagramstar
    00:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Alvarado MdP
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Def. de Belgrano VR
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Villa Mitre BB
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gimnasia Concepción
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Federal A - Reválida 1 Group Bopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Juventud U Gualeguaychú
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Sportivo Las Parejas
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Federal A - Reválida 1 Group Dopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Gimnasia y Tiro
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Crucero del Norte
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Altos Hornos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Juventud Antoniana
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Federal A - 2nd Phase Group Bopener
    23:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Desamparados
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Chaco For Ever
           diagramstar
    00:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto
    4 : 2
    0
    0
    San Jorge Tucumán
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Boca Unidos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sarmiento de Resistencia
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Federal A - Reválida 1 Group Copener
    00:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Estudiantes San Luis
    1 : 1
    1
    0
    Juventud U San Luis
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Primera B Metropolitanaopener
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Sacachispas
    - : -
    0
    0
    San Miguel
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Deportivo Español
    - : -
    0
    0
    Deportivo Riestra
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Federal A - Reválida 1 Group Aopener
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Ferro General Pico
    - : -
    0
    0
    Deportivo Roca
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Paulista (A-1)opener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Corinthians
    2 : 1
    0
    1
    São Paulo
           diagramstar
    20:30 
    0
    0
    Oeste
    - : -
    0
    0
    São Bento
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Santos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Guarani de Campinas
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Paulista (A-2)opener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sertãozinho
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Penapolense
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Gaúcho - 1st Phaseopener
    22:00Fin.
    1
    1
    Internacional
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Caxias
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Pelotas
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aimoré
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Gaúcho 2nd. Division - Group Aopener
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    São Paulo RS
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Lajeadense
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Brasiliense - 1st Phaseopener
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Real FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Santa Maria
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Mineiroopener
    22:00 
    0
    0
    URT
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tupynambás
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Carioca - Relegation Groupopener
    22:30 
    0
    0
    Goytacaz
    - : -
    0
    0
    Macaé
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Mineiro 2nd. Divisionopener
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Uberlândia EC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tricordiano
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Nacional AC MG
    - : -
    0
    0
    CAP Uberlândia
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Democrata GV
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ipatinga
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Matogrossense - 1st Phaseopener
    23:30 
    0
    0
    União Rondonópolis
    - : -
    0
    0
    Operário MT
           diagramstar
  • Chile >> Primera División Nacionalopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Unión Española
    1 : 3
    0
    1
    Colo Colo
           diagramstar
    00:30Fin.
    0
    3
    Audax Italiano
    0 : 3
    1
    1
    Antofagasta
           diagramstar
  • Costa Rica >> Torneo de Veranoopener
    23:05Fin.
    0
    3
    Guadalupe FC
    0 : 3
    0
    2
    Alajuelense
           diagramstar
    00:00Fin.
    0
    1
    San Carlos
    1 : 0
    0
    1
    Carmelita
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> Juniorská liga - MSFLopener
    10:00Fin.
    0
    0
    FC Baník Ostrava U21
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    FK Fotbal Třinec U21
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> Juniorská liga - CFLopener
    12:00Fin.
    0
    0
    FC Slovan Liberec U21
    5 : 1
    0
    0
    FK Dukla Praha U21
           diagramstar
    12:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Bohemians Praha 1905 U21
    1 : 5
    0
    0
    FC Hradec Králové U21
           diagramstar
    12:00Fin.
    0
    0
    FK Příbram U21
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    AC Sparta Praha U21
           diagramstar
    13:0080' 
    0
    0
    FC Viktoria Plzeň U21
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    FK Mladá Boleslav U21
           diagramstar
    13:0082' 
    0
    0
    SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice U21
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    SK Slavia Praha U21
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> Fortuna ligaopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    FK Dukla Praha
    - : -
    0
    0
    AC Sparta Praha
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> Reserveligaen Pulje 4 - Springopener
    12:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Vendsyssel FF (Res)
    4 : 2
    0
    0
    Hobro (Res)
           diagramstar
    13:0083' 
    0
    0
    Viborg (Res)
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Randers FC (Res)
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> Reserveligaen Pulje 2 - Springopener
    12:00Fin.
    0
    0
    AC Horsens (Res)
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    FC Nordsjælland (Res)
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> Reserveligaen Pulje 3 - Springopener
    13:0087' 
    0
    0
    Vejle Boldklub (Res)
    3 : 2
    0
    0
    SønderjyskE (Res)
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> ALKA Superliga Regularopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    - : -
    0
    0
    AaB
           diagramstar
  • Egypt >> Premier Leagueopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Misr El Maqasah
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wadi Degla
           diagramstar
  • El Salvador >> Primera División - Clausuraopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Santa Tecla
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Municipal Limeño
           diagramstar
    22:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sonsonate FC
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Deportivo Águila
           diagramstar
  • England >> Premier League 2 - Division 1opener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Everton U23
    - : -
    0
    0
    Blackburn Rovers U23
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    West Ham United U23
    - : -
    0
    0
    Liverpool U23
           diagramstar
  • England >> Premier League 2 - Division 2opener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Aston Villa U23
    - : -
    0
    0
    Middlesbrough U23
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Stoke City U23
    - : -
    0
    0
    Manchester United U23
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    West Bromwich Albion U23
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sunderland U23
           diagramstar
  • England >> FA Cupopener
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Chelsea
    - : -
    0
    0
    Manchester United
           diagramstar
  • France >> Ligue 2opener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Metz
    - : -
    0
    0
    Béziers
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> 3.Bundesligaopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    TSV 1860 München
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfR Aalen
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Nordostopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Chemnitzer FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rot-Weiß Erfurt
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bundesligaopener
    19:30 
    0
    0
    1. FC Nürnberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Borussia Dortmund
           diagramstar
  • Greece >> Super Leagueopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Apollon Smirnis
    - : -
    0
    0
    PAOK
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    OFI
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lamia
           diagramstar
  • India >> I-Leagueopener
    08:30 
    0
    0
    Real Kashmir F.C
    - : -
    0
    0
    Minerva AFC
           diagramstar
    11:30Fin.
    0
    1
    Shillong Lajong
    2 : 4
    0
    1
    Chennai City FC
           diagramstar
  • India >> Indian Super Leagueopener
    14:0039' 
    0
    0
    FC Goa
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Kerala Blasters
           diagramstar
  • Iran >> Hazfi Cupopener
    13:45HT 
    0
    0
    Persepolis
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Padideh Mashhad
           diagramstar
  • Israel >> Liga Leumitopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Afula
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Ashkelon
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Nazareth Illit
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
           diagramstar
  • Israel >> Premier League (Ligat ha`Al)opener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    - : -
    0
    0
    Beitar Jerusalem
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Aopener
    19:30 
    0
    0
    AS Roma
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bologna
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie C - Group Copener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Rieti
    - : -
    0
    0
    Trapani
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Bopener
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Crotone
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pescara
           diagramstar
  • Mexico >> Liga MX - Clausuraopener
    22:00Fin.
    0
    4
    Lobos BUAP
    3 : 1
    1
    1
    Querétaro
           diagramstar
  • Mexico >> Liga de Ascenso - Clausuraopener
    00:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Tampico Madero
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Cimarrones de Sonora
           diagramstar
  • Morocco >> Botola Proopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Hassania d'Agadir
    - : -
    0
    0
    FAR de Rabat
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Keuken Kampioen Divisieopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Jong PSV
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Twente
           diagramstar
  • Northern Ireland >> NIFL Premiershipopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Glentoran
    - : -
    0
    0
    Glenavon
           diagramstar
  • Panama >> LPF - Clausuraopener
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Santa Gema
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Tauro
           diagramstar
  • Peru >> Primera División Aperturaopener
    20:30 
    0
    0
    Pirata FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Real Garcilaso
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> LOTTO Ekstraklasaopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Wisla Krakow
    - : -
    0
    0
    Slask Wroclaw
           diagramstar
  • Portugal >> Primeira Ligaopener
    20:15 
    0
    0
    Desportivo Aves
    - : -
    0
    0
    Benfica
           diagramstar
  • Romania >> Liga Iopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Concordia Chiajna
    - : -
    0
    0
    Steaua Bucuresti
           diagramstar
  • Spain >> LaLigaopener
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Huesca
    - : -
    0
    0
    Athletic Bilbao
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> U-21 Allsvenskan Norra Springopener
    13:3049' 
    0
    0
    IFK Norrköping FK U21
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Örebro U21
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    IF Brommapojkarna U21
    - : -
    0
    0
    Djurgården U21
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> U21 Ligi - 1.Lig Groupopener
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Eskisehirspor U21
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Denizlispor U21
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> U21 Ligi - Süper Lig Groupopener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Antalyaspor U21
    - : -
    0
    0
    Istanbul Basaksehir U21
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> 1. Lig opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Eskisehirspor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Denizlispor
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> Süper Ligopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Antalyaspor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Basaksehir
           diagramstar