• Algeria >> Ligue 1opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    ES Sétif
    - : -
    0
    0
    USM Alger
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Federal A - Group 3opener
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Sportivo Las Parejas
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Sportivo Belgrano
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Def. de Belgrano VR
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Gimnasia Concepción
           diagramstar
    23:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Def. de Pronunciamiento
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Douglas Haig
           diagramstar
    01:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Central Córdoba SE
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Unión de Sunchales
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Primera C Metropolitanaopener
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Dock Sud
    - : -
    0
    0
    Defensores Unidos
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    San Martín de Burzaco
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sportivo Italiano
           diagramstar
  • England >> Premier Leagueopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Burnley
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stoke City
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Crystal Palace
    - : -
    0
    0
    Watford
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Huddersfield Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chelsea
           diagramstar
  • England >> National Leagueopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Torquay United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gateshead FC
           diagramstar
  • England >> Southern Leagueopener
    19:4591' 
    0
    0
    Kettering
    - : -
    0
    0
    Royston Town
           diagramstar
    19:4591' 
    0
    0
    Gosport Borough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kings Lynn Town
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Basingstoke Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stratford Town
           diagramstar
    19:4591' 
    0
    0
    Redditch Utd
    - : -
    0
    0
    Banbury United
           diagramstar
  • England >> Ryman Isthmian Leagueopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Enfield Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Burgess Hill Town
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Dorking Wanderers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leatherhead
           diagramstar
    19:4591' 
    0
    0
    Harlow Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Merstham
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Brightlingsea Regent
    - : -
    0
    0
    Billericay Town
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Folkestone Invicta
    - : -
    0
    0
    Worthing
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Wingate and Finchley
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tooting and Mitcham United
           diagramstar
  • England >> FA Cupopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Yeovil Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Port Vale
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Wigan Athletic
    - : -
    0
    0
    AFC Fylde
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Carlisle United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gillingham
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Exeter City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Forest Green Rovers
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Crewe Alexandra
    - : -
    0
    0
    Blackburn Rovers
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Peterborough United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Woking
           diagramstar
  • France >> Ligue 2opener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Orléans
    - : -
    0
    0
    GFC Ajaccio
           diagramstar
  • Gambia >> 1st Division Leagueopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Steve Biko
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bombada FC
           diagramstar
    18:001' 
    0
    0
    Gambia Ports A.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Banjul United
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bundesligaopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    VfL Wolfsburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    RB Leipzig
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Sport-Club Freiburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Hamburger SV
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eintracht Frankfurt
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    1. FSV Mainz
    - : -
    0
    0
    Borussia Dortmund
           diagramstar
  • International >> FIFA Club World Cup - 5th Place Playoffopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Wydad de Casablanca
    - : -
    0
    0
    Urawa Reds
           diagramstar
  • International >> FIFA Club World Cup - Semi Finalsopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Grêmio
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pachuca
           diagramstar
  • Iraq >> Iraqi Leagueopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Al Zawraa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al-Diwaniya
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Al Minaa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Zakho
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Aopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Genoa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atalanta
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Coppa Italiaopener
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Inter
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pordenone
           diagramstar
  • Morocco >> Botola Proopener
    16:001' 
    0
    0
    Raja de Casablanca
    - : -
    0
    0
    Difaâ d'El Jadida
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Eredivisieopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    NAC Breda
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Twente
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    PEC Zwolle
    - : -
    0
    0
    AZ
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Jupiler Leagueopener
    19:001' 
    0
    0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jong PSV
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> LOTTO Ekstraklasaopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
    - : -
    0
    0
    Korona Kielce
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Piast Gliwice
    - : -
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Arka Gdynia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gornik Zabrze
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Termalica BB Nieciecza
    - : -
    0
    0
    Slask Wroclaw
           diagramstar
  • Scotland >> Development League (U-20)opener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Celtic U20
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hamilton U20
           diagramstar
  • Scotland >> Premiership Leagueopener
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Hearts
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dundee FC
           diagramstar
    19:45 
    0
    0
    Ross County
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kilmarnock
           diagramstar
  • Scotland >> Championship Leagueopener
    19:451' 
    0
    0
    Inverness CT
    - : -
    0
    0
    Falkirk
           diagramstar
  • Turkey >> Türkiye Kupasi - Lower Roundsopener
    10:30 
    0
    0
    Antalyaspor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Orhangazispor
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Bursaspor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Adanaspor
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Boluspor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kasimpasa
           diagramstar
    14:30 
    0
    0
    Trabzonspor
    - : -
    0
    0
    BB Erzurumspor
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Sivas Bld.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Galatasaray
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Manisaspor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Besiktas
           diagramstar