• Albania >> Superligaopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Kastrioti Krujë
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Kukësi
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    KF Laçi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Teuta Durrës
           diagramstar
  • Algeria >> Ligue 1opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    CS Constantine
    - : -
    0
    0
    Olympique Médéa
           diagramstar
    16:45 
    0
    0
    CA Bordj Bou Arréridj
    - : -
    0
    0
    MC Alger
           diagramstar
    16:45 
    0
    0
    MO Béjaïa
    - : -
    0
    0
    AS Aïn M'lila
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Primera C Metropolitanaopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Deportivo Merlo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leandro Nicéforo Alem
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Argentino de Quilmes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Deportivo Laferrere
           diagramstar
  • Argentina >> Primera B Metropolitanaopener
    16:05 
    0
    0
    Atlanta
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fénix
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    UAI Urquiza
    - : -
    0
    0
    San Miguel
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Flandria
    - : -
    0
    0
    Estudiantes de Caseros
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Acassuso
    - : -
    0
    0
    Barracas Central
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Deportivo Español
    - : -
    0
    0
    All Boys
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Comunicaciones
    - : -
    0
    0
    Defensores Unidos
           diagramstar
  • Armenia >> Premier Leagueopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Artsakh FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lori FC
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    FC Shirak
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Ararat Yerevan
           diagramstar
  • Australia >> A-Leagueopener
    08:50 
    0
    0
    Melbourne Victory FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Melbourne City FC
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> 2. Landesliga Ostopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SV Sierndorf
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Brunn/Geb.
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SV Gloggnitz
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    ASK Bad Vöslau
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASK Mannersdorf
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> Erste Ligaopener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kapfenberger SV 1919
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> Regionalleague Westopener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    SVG Reichenau
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfB Hohenems
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Langenegg
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Kitzbühel
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Dornbirn 1913
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Worgl
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> Regionalleague Mitteopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    WSC Hertha Wels
    - : -
    0
    0
    ATSV Stadl-Paura
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    SC Weiz
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Kalsdorf
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Union Gurten
    - : -
    0
    0
    Deutschlandsberger SC
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    SV Allerheiligen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sturm Graz Amateure
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> 2. Landesliga Westopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Amaliendorf-Aalf.
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Weißenkirchen
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SC Herzogenburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Sieghartskirchen
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    USC Seitenstetten
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Rabenstein
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> tipp3-Bundesligaopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Hartberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    SK Rapid Wien
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    LASK Linz
    - : -
    0
    0
    SCR Altach
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FC Red Bull Salzburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
           diagramstar
  • Austria >> Regionalleague Ostopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    SC Team Wiener Linien
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Mattersburg Amateure
           diagramstar
  • Azerbaidjan >> Premier Leagueopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Gabala
    - : -
    0
    0
    PFC Neftchi
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FK Karabakh
    - : -
    0
    0
    Səbail FK
           diagramstar
  • Belarus >> Premier Leagueopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    FC Minsk
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dinamo Minsk
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bate Borisov
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Gorodeja
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Shakhtior Soligorsk
    - : -
    0
    0
    Neman Grodno
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Belgian First Division Bopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    K.SV.Roeselare
    - : -
    0
    0
    R.Union Saint-Gilloise
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    A.F.C.Tubize
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lommel SK
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Belgian First Division Aopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Royal Excel Mouscron
    - : -
    0
    0
    Standard de Liege
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    KV Kortrijk
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sint-Truiden
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    R.Antwerp FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sporting Lokeren
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    KRC Genk
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.AS.Eupen
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Second Amateur Division Group VFV Aopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Dikkelvenne fc
    - : -
    0
    0
    KSC Menen
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    R.RC.Gent-Zeehaven
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.FC.Sparta Petegem
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Tempo Overijse
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Gullegem
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    K.SK.Ronse
    - : -
    0
    0
    KFC Mandel United
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> First Amateurligaopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    K.FC.Dessel Sport
    - : -
    0
    0
    KVV THES Sport
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    R.Châtelet Farciennes
    - : -
    0
    0
    A.S.V.Geel
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    FC.V.Dender E.H.
    - : -
    0
    0
    RWDM47
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    KFC. Oosterzonen Oosterw.
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.MSK.Deinze
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    R.Excelsior Virton
    - : -
    0
    0
    Seraing United
           diagramstar
  • Belgium >> Second Amateur Division Group VFV Bopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    RC Hades
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.Patro Eisden Maasmech
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    K.Bocholter VV.
    - : -
    0
    0
    K.V. Turnhout
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    KFC Heur Tongeren
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hoogstraten VV.
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    K.SV.Temse
    - : -
    0
    0
    SP. Hasselt
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
    - : -
    0
    0
    Spouwen-Mopertingen
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Série Bopener
    22:15Fin.
    0
    2
    CRB
    2 : 0
    0
    1
    Goiás
           diagramstar
    23:30Fin.
    1
    0
    São Bento
    0 : 0
    0
    2
    Criciúma
           diagramstar
    00:30Fin.
    0
    2
    Ponte Preta
    2 : 1
    0
    2
    Figueirense
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Avaí
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oeste
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Boa EC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Guarani de Campinas
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Vila Nova GO
    - : -
    0
    0
    Juventude
           diagramstar
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Fortaleza
    - : -
    0
    0
    Paysandu
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Sampaio Corrêa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Londrina
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Liga Futsal - Playoffsopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Copagril Futsal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Blumenau SCF
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Pato Futsal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Marreco Futsal
           diagramstar
    23:15 
    0
    0
    Joaçaba Futsal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Magnus Futsal
           diagramstar
  • Brazil >> Série Aopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    América Mineiro
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grêmio
           diagramstar
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Botafogo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bahia
           diagramstar
    22:00 
    0
    0
    São Paulo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atlético Paranaense
           diagramstar
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Sport Recife
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vasco da Gama
           diagramstar
  • Bulgaria >> Vtora Ligaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Chernomorets Balchik
    - : -
    0
    0
    Strumska Slava
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Lokomotiv Gorna O.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pirin Blagoevgrad
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Lokomotiv Sofia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Litex Lovech
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Tsarsko Selo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pomorie
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Nesebar
    - : -
    0
    0
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Montana 1921
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kariana Erden
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Nesebar
    - : -
    0
    0
    CSKA Sofia
           diagramstar
  • Chile >> Primera División Nacionalopener
    23:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Unión Española
    2 : 1
    0
    0
    Deportes Temuco
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    O'Higgins
    - : -
    0
    0
    Colo Colo
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Curicó Unido
    - : -
    0
    0
    Palestino
           diagramstar
    20:30 
    0
    0
    Unión La Calera
    - : -
    0
    0
    Huachipato
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Universidad Católica
    - : -
    0
    0
    Universidad de Concepción
           diagramstar
  • Chile >> Primera B - Nacionalopener
    19:00 
    0
    0
    Magallanes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Melipilla
           diagramstar
  • China >> Super Leagueopener
    11:35 
    0
    0
    Chongqing Lifan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hebei China Fortune Football Club
           diagramstar
    11:35 
    0
    0
    Guangzhou Evergrande
    - : -
    0
    0
    Guizhou Renhe
           diagramstar
    11:35 
    0
    0
    Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dalian Aerbin FC
           diagramstar
    11:35 
    0
    0
    Shandong Luneng Taishan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tianjin Teda
           diagramstar
    11:35 
    0
    0
    Shanghai Shenhua
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tianjin Quanjian F.C
           diagramstar
  • Costa Rica >> Torneo de Inviernoopener
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Santos de Guápiles
    - : -
    0
    0
    Limón FC
           diagramstar
  • Cyprus >> 1st Division opener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Enosis Neon Paralimni
    - : -
    0
    0
    Anorthosis Famagusta
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Apollon Limassol
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ermis Aradippou
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    AEK Larnaka
    - : -
    0
    0
    Doxa Katokopias
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> II Ligaopener
    08:15 
    0
    0
    FK Fotbal Trinec
    - : -
    0
    0
    MFK Chrudim
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    1.SK Prostejov
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vitkovice
           diagramstar
  • Czech Republic >> HET ligaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SK Sigma Olomouc
    - : -
    0
    0
    Zlin
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FC Banik Ostrava
    - : -
    0
    0
    MFK OKD Karvina
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    1.FK Pribram
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Jablonec
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    1.FC Slovacko
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Teplice
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Sjællandsserien Pulje 1opener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Helsinge Fodbold
    - : -
    0
    0
    Glostrup
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> 2. Division Pulje 1opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Vejgaard B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jammerbugt FC
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Kjellerup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Odder
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Aarhus Fremad
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brabrand
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skive
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> 2. Division Pulje 2opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    HIK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brønshøj
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Hillerød Fodbold
    - : -
    0
    0
    AB
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Middelfart
    - : -
    0
    0
    Avarta
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Marienlyst
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vanløse
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    B 93
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skovshoved IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 6 Autumnopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Kvik/Aalestrup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mejrup GU
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 12 Autumnopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    IF Fremad Nørhalne
    - : -
    0
    0
    NUBI
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 17 Autumnopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Skødstrup SF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lystrup IF II
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Randers Freja II
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hadsten SK
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 23 Autumnopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Hirtshals B I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tårs/Ugilt IF
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dybvad B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bangsbo Freja
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 28 Autumnopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Nørager/Rørbæk IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skørping IF Frem
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 37 Autumnopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Galten FS I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aarhus Juniors
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Lolland-Falsterserienopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    FC Nakskov
    - : -
    0
    0
    NFB
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Sjælland Serie 2 Pulje 3opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Køge Union
    - : -
    0
    0
    Svogerslev BK
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Bjæverskov IF Frem
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tune IF
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Havdrup GI
    - : -
    0
    0
    AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Såby Fodbold
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hvalsø IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Sjælland Serie 3 Pulje 8opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Præstø IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Møns FK
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 42 Autumnopener
    11:45 
    0
    0
    Gauerslund IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rask Mølle OIF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Københavnserienopener
    11:45 
    0
    0
    KB 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    KFUMs Boldklub
           diagramstar
    13:15 
    0
    0
    IF Føroyar
    - : -
    0
    0
    B 1903 2
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Rønne f.B.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tårnby FF
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    HB
    - : -
    0
    0
    NB Bornholm
           diagramstar
    14:15 
    0
    0
    FB
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bk. Skjold
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> 3F Ligaenopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Fortuna Hjørring dam.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Odense Q dam.
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 21 Autumnopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    FC King George
    - : -
    0
    0
    Billund IF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Esbjerg IF 92
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tjæreborg IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 24 Autumnopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Trekroner IF 98
    - : -
    0
    0
    Thise IF
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Tranum GF
    - : -
    0
    0
    SIV
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 44 Autumnopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Blåbjerg BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    BK 06 Esbjerg
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 2 Pulje 4opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    B.67
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tved BK I
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Thurø BK af 1920
    - : -
    0
    0
    Øernes Fodsports Forening
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Stenstrup IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Egebjerg Fodbold
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Højby S & G
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Broby I
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SFF 2015 1
    - : -
    0
    0
    S.f.B. I
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Kirkeby IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tårup IF I
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 45 Autumnopener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Haderslev FK I
    - : -
    0
    0
    Esbjerg IF 92 II
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> Danmarksserien 4opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Djursland
    - : -
    0
    0
    Aarhus Fremad II
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 5 Autumnopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Nibe B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Østervraa IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 1 Pulje 9 Autumnopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    AGF, Aarhus
    - : -
    0
    0
    Horsens Freja
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 2 Pulje 19 Autumnopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    JAI, Aarhus
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fuglebakken KFUM Arhus 1
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 25 Autumnopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Asaa B
    - : -
    0
    0
    Biersted IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 1 Pulje 2opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    OKS I
    - : -
    0
    0
    BBB
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    MG & BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    B 1913
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Aarup BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Søhus Stige
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Glamsbjerg IF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hårslev
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    KFUM
    - : -
    0
    0
    UTOPIA ( F.K.)
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Assens FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    KRFK
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Sanderum BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ubberud IF
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 2 Pulje 2opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FIUK, Odense (2)
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skjoldsparken IF (1)
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Fjordager IF Am
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nyborg G & IF II
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Langeskov IF Am
    - : -
    0
    0
    VB/KRIF
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Chang I
    - : -
    0
    0
    SUB Ullerslev
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> ALKA Superliga Regularopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FC Nordsjælland
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Midtjylland
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Jylland Damer Vest Pulje 272 Autumnopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dybbøl IU dam. W
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC King George dam. W
           diagramstar
  • Denmark >> DBU Fyn Serie 1 Pulje 1opener
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Tved BK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fraugde G & IF
           diagramstar
  • Egypt >> Premier Leagueopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Al Ittihad
    - : -
    0
    0
    Petrojet
           diagramstar
  • England >> The Championshipopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Blackburn Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leeds United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Aston Villa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Swansea City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Brentford
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bristol City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hull City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Preston North End
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Ipswich Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Queens Park Rangers
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Nottingham Forest
    - : -
    0
    0
    Norwich City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Reading
    - : -
    0
    0
    Millwall
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Rotherham United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bolton Wanderers
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Stoke City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Birmingham City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Wigan Athletic
    - : -
    0
    0
    West Bromwich Albion
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Derby County
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sheffield United
           diagramstar
  • England >> Premier League 2 - Division 1opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Manchester City U23
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chelsea U23
           diagramstar
  • England >> Premier Leagueopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Chelsea
    - : -
    0
    0
    Manchester United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    AFC Bournemouth
    - : -
    0
    0
    Southampton
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Cardiff City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fulham
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Manchester City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Burnley
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Newcastle United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brighton and Hove Albion
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    West Ham United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tottenham Hotspur
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Watford
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Huddersfield Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Liverpool
           diagramstar
  • England >> FA Cupopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Dunston UTS
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gateshead FC
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Guiseley
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stourbridge
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Warrington Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Halifax Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Chorley
    - : -
    0
    0
    Barrow
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    AFC Fylde
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chesterfield
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Southport
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ashton United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Blyth Spartans
    - : -
    0
    0
    York City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Harrogate Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wrexham
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Stockport County
    - : -
    0
    0
    Altrincham
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Marine
    - : -
    0
    0
    Salford City FC
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Witton Albion
    - : -
    0
    0
    Solihull Moors
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Alfreton Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    St Neots Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Woking
    - : -
    0
    0
    Welling United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hitchin Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leatherhead
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Eastbourne Borough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Slough Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hemel Hempstead Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oxford City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Weston-Super-Mare
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bath City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Boreham Wood
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dagenham and Redbridge
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Metropolitan Police
    - : -
    0
    0
    Havant and Waterlooville
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Gloucester City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bromley
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Aldershot Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kettering
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Torquay United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Winchester City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Eastleigh
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hampton and Richmond Borough
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Wealdstone
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sutton United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Ebbsfleet United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Worthing
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Maidstone United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leyton Orient
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Haringey Borough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Poole Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Barnet
    - : -
    0
    0
    Braintree Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Concord Rangers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dover Athletic
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Chippenham
    - : -
    0
    0
    Maidenhead United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Billericay Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Taunton Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hartlepool United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kidsgrove Athletic
           diagramstar
  • England >> League Oneopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Blackpool
    - : -
    0
    0
    AFC Wimbledon
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bradford City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rochdale
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bristol Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oxford United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Charlton Athletic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Barnsley
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Doncaster Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gillingham
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Luton Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Walsall
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Peterborough United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Accrington Stanley
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Plymouth Argyle
    - : -
    0
    0
    Burton Albion
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Portsmouth
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fleetwood Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Shrewsbury Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sunderland
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Southend United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Coventry City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Wycombe Wanderers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Scunthorpe United
           diagramstar
  • England >> League Twoopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bury
    - : -
    0
    0
    Notts County
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Crawley Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Newport County
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Forest Green Rovers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cheltenham Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Grimsby Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Exeter City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Lincoln City FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cambridge United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Macclesfield Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Carlisle United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Milton Keynes Dons
    - : -
    0
    0
    Northampton Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Morecambe
    - : -
    0
    0
    Colchester United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Oldham Athletic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Port Vale
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Stevenage
    - : -
    0
    0
    Crewe Alexandra
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Swindon Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mansfield Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Yeovil Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tranmere Rovers
           diagramstar
  • England >> National League Northopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Alfreton Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leamington
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Ashton United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Guiseley
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Blyth Spartans
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stockport County
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Brackley Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Spennymoor Town FC
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Chorley
    - : -
    0
    0
    Altrincham
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Curzon Ashton
    - : -
    0
    0
    AFC Telford Utd
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Darlington 1883
    - : -
    0
    0
    Boston United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hereford United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Southport
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Kidderminster Harriers
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC United of Manchester
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Nuneaton Borough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bradford Park Avenue
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    York City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chester FC
           diagramstar
  • England >> National League Southopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bath City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Billericay Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Chelmsford City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chippenham
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Concord Rangers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eastbourne Borough
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dartford
    - : -
    0
    0
    Oxford City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dulwich Hamlet
    - : -
    0
    0
    Weston-Super-Mare
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    East Thurrock United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hungerford Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Gloucester City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Woking
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hampton and Richmond Borough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Welling United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hemel Hempstead Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wealdstone
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Slough Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Truro City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Torquay United
    - : -
    0
    0
    St Albans City
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dartford
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dulwich Hamlet
           diagramstar
  • England >> Northern Premier Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bamber Bridge
    - : -
    0
    0
    Basford United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Buxton
    - : -
    0
    0
    North Ferriby United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Gainsborough Trinity
    - : -
    0
    0
    Warrington Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Lancaster City
    - : -
    0
    0
    Scarborough Athletic
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Matlock Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hednesford Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Nantwich Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Workington
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    South Shields
    - : -
    0
    0
    Marine
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Stafford Rangers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hyde United
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Stalybridge Celtic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Farsley Celtic
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Whitby Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mickleover Sports
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Witton Albion
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grantham Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    South Shields
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gainsborough Trinity
           diagramstar
  • England >> Ryman Isthmian Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    AFC Hornchurch
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tonbridge Angels
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bishops Stortford
    - : -
    0
    0
    Corinthian-Casuals FC
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bognor Regis Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Margate
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Carshalton Athletic
    - : -
    0
    0
    Potters Bar Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Dorking Wanderers
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wingate and Finchley
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Enfield Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Whitehawk
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Kingstonian
    - : -
    0
    0
    Harlow Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Lewes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Folkestone Invicta
           diagramstar
  • England >> Southern Central Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Banbury United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Royston Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Bedworth United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Alvechurch
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Halesowen Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Needham Market
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Kings Lynn Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    AFC Rushden and Diamonds
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Lowestoft Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Barwell
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Rushall Olympic
    - : -
    0
    0
    St Ives Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Stratford Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Leiston
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Biggleswade Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Coalville Town
           diagramstar
  • England >> Southern South Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Chesham United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tiverton Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Farnborough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Salisbury FC
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Frome Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gosport Borough
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Harrow Borough
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dorchester Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hartley Wintney
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kings Langley
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Hendon
    - : -
    0
    0
    Wimborne Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Merthyr Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Beaconsfield Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Staines Town
    - : -
    0
    0
    Basingstoke Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Weymouth
    - : -
    0
    0
    Walton Casuals
           diagramstar
  • Estonia >> Meistriliigaopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Kuressaare
    - : -
    0
    0
    JK Tallinna Kalev
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Paide LM
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vaprus Parnu
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Trans Narva
    - : -
    0
    0
    Flora Tallinn
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Ykkönenopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    HIFK
    - : -
    0
    0
    KPV
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    JJK
    - : -
    0
    0
    AC Kajaani
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    EIF
    - : -
    0
    0
    AC Oulu
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    FC KTP
    - : -
    0
    0
    FF Jaro
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    FC Haka
    - : -
    0
    0
    Klubi 04
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Naisten Liiga Relegation Roundopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Ilves Tampere W
    - : -
    0
    0
    ONS Oulu W
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TiPS Vantaa W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pallokissat Kuopio W
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Naisten Liiga Championship Roundopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Jyvaskyla Pallokerho W
    - : -
    0
    0
    TPS Turku W
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Åland United W
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Honka Espoo W
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    HJK Helsinki W
    - : -
    0
    0
    PK-35 Vantaa W
           diagramstar
  • France >> Ligue 2opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Brest
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lorient
           diagramstar
  • France >> Ligue 1opener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Paris SG
    - : -
    0
    0
    Amiens
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Caen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Guingamp
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Dijon
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lille
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Nantes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Toulouse
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Reims
    - : -
    0
    0
    Angers
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Strasbourg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Monaco
           diagramstar
  • Georgia >> Erovnuli Ligaopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Samtredia
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Nordopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    VfL Wolfsburg Am.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hannover 96 Am.
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Hamburger SV Am.
    - : -
    0
    0
    USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> 2.Bundesligaopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Holstein Kiel
    - : -
    0
    0
    1. FC Köln
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    - : -
    0
    0
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    - : -
    0
    0
    1. FC Magdeburg
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Bayernopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    1. FC Nürnberg Am.
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Wacker Burghausen
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfB Eichstätt
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SV Heimstetten
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Pipinsried
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Ingolstadt 04 Am.
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Schalding-Heining
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Hamburgopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    TuS Dassendorf
    - : -
    0
    0
    Meiendorfer SV
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bremen-Ligaopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Bremer SV
    - : -
    0
    0
    ESC Geestemünde
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SG Aumund-Vegesack
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bremer TS Neustadt
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> NOFV-Oberliga Südopener
    11:15 
    0
    0
    VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfL Halle 96
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SV-Blau-Weiss-Zorbau
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    FC International Leipzig
    - : -
    0
    0
    TV Askania Bernburg
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    BSG Wismut Gera
    - : -
    0
    0
    FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    BSG Chemie Leipzig
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfB 1921 Krieschow
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Nordostopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    Hertha BSC Am.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chemnitzer FC
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfB Germania Halberstadt
           diagramstar
    11:30 
    0
    0
    FSV Optik Rathenow
    - : -
    0
    0
    FSV Budissa Bautzen
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Bischofswerdaer FV
    - : -
    0
    0
    BFC Dynamo
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Schleswig-Holstein-Ligaopener
    11:30 
    0
    0
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    PSV Neumünster
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TSB Flensburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Todesfelde
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Eutin 08
    - : -
    0
    0
    Inter Turkspor Kiel
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Kropp
    - : -
    0
    0
    Heider SV
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> 3.Bundesligaopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Hallescher FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    SpVgg Unterhaching
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Meppen
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TSV 1860 München
    - : -
    0
    0
    Eintracht Braunschweig
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Sportfreunde Lotte
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfL Osnabrück
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    - : -
    0
    0
    KFC Uerdingen 05
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Fortuna Köln
    - : -
    0
    0
    Energie Cottbus
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Südwestopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SC Hessen Dreieich
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfB Stuttgart Am.
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TSG Balingen
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC 08 Homburg
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Steinbach
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Elversberg
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Eintr. Stadtallendorf
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Astoria Walldorf
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    - : -
    0
    0
    1. FSV Mainz 05 Am.
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Regional Liga Westopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Alemannia Aachen
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Straelen
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Fortuna Düsseldorf Am.
    - : -
    0
    0
    1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SC Wiedenbrück 2000
    - : -
    0
    0
    1. FC Köln Am.
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Rot Weiss Oberhausen
    - : -
    0
    0
    TV Herkenrath
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Borussia Dortmund Am.
    - : -
    0
    0
    SC Verl
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bayernliga Südopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV 1860 München Am.
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SV Kirchanschöring
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV 1861 Nördlingen
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Schwaben Augsburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV 1874 Kottern
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SSV Jahn Regensburg II
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Pullach
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV 1865 Dachau
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    1. FC Sonthofen
    - : -
    0
    0
    DJK Vilzing
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> NOFV-Oberliga Nordopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Brandenburger SC Süd
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tennis Borussia Berlin
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    F.C. Hansa Rostock II
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Strausberg
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Torgelower SV Greif
    - : -
    0
    0
    Greifswalder FC 04 e.V.
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    FC Anker Wismar
    - : -
    0
    0
    Malchower SV 90
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Niedersachsenopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Eintracht Braunschweig Am.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Delmenhorst
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    TB Uphusen
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfL Oythe
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Baden-Württembergopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Göppinger SV
    - : -
    0
    0
    SSV Reutlingen
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    1.CfR Pforzheim
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSG Backnang 1919
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    SV Stuttgarter Kickers II
    - : -
    0
    0
    SGV Freiberg Fußball
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Normannia Gmünd
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC 08 Villingen
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    SV Oberachern
    - : -
    0
    0
    FSV 08 Bissingen
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    TSV Ilshofen
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Linx
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
    - : -
    0
    0
    FV Ravensburg
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Bahlinger SC
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Spielberg
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bayernliga Nordopener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    SpVgg Ansbach
    - : -
    0
    0
    ASV Neumarkt
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
    - : -
    0
    0
    Würzburger Kickers II
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Seligenporten
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    TSV Grosbardorf
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV Abtswind
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    1. FC Sand
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV Aubstadt
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    DJK Gebenbach
    - : -
    0
    0
    Würzburger FV
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Hessenligaopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Türk Gücü Friedberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Gießen
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SC 1929 Waldgirmes
    - : -
    0
    0
    KSV Hessen Kassel
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Buchonia Flieden
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
    - : -
    0
    0
    SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    FC Bayern Alzenau
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hünfelder SV
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Bundesligaopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hannover 96
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    VfB Stuttgart
    - : -
    0
    0
    Borussia Dortmund
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    FC Augsburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    RB Leipzig
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    VfL Wolfsburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Bayern München
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    1. FC Nürnberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    FC Schalke 04
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Werder Bremen
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saaropener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    TSV Schott Mainz
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Arminia Ludwigshafen
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    FV 07 Diefflen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hassia Bingen
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    SC Idar-Oberstein
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfB Dillingen
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    TuS Mechtersheim
    - : -
    0
    0
    TSV Emmelshausen
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    FC Karbach
    - : -
    0
    0
    1. FC Kaiserslautern Am.
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    FSV Jägersburg
    - : -
    0
    0
    FV Engers 07
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    TSG Pfeddersheim
    - : -
    0
    0
    TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Eintracht Trier
    - : -
    0
    0
    SV Röchling Völklingen
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    TuS Koblenz
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Hertha Wiesbach
           diagramstar
  • Germany >> Oberliga Niederrheinopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    VFB Homberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    VfB 03 Hilden
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    SC Velbert 2004
    - : -
    0
    0
    1. FC Bocholt
           diagramstar
  • Greece >> Super Leagueopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Panathinaikos
    - : -
    0
    0
    Panionios
           diagramstar
    15:15 
    0
    0
    PAS Giannina
    - : -
    0
    0
    Panaitolikos
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Apollon Smirnis
    - : -
    0
    0
    AEK Athens
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Larissa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lamia
           diagramstar
  • Guatemala >> Liga Nacional Aperturaopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Siquinalá
    - : -
    0
    0
    Iztapa
           diagramstar
  • Hong Kong >> Hong Kong Premier Leagueopener
    06:3016' 
    0
    0
    R&F (H K) F.C.
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Lee Man Warriors F.C.
           diagramstar
    06:3016' 
    0
    0
    Southern District
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Eastern AA
           diagramstar
    09:30 
    0
    0
    Yuen Long
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dreams Sports Club
           diagramstar
  • Hungary >> Liga NB1opener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Debreceni VSC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Paksi SE
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Diósgyöri VTK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Újpest FC
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Szombathelyi Haladás
    - : -
    0
    0
    MOL Vidi FC
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Kisvarda FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mezökövesdi Zsóry
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    MTK Budapest
    - : -
    0
    0
    Honvéd
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Puskás Akadémia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ferencváros
           diagramstar
  • India >> Indian Super Leagueopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Kerala Blasters
    - : -
    0
    0
    Delhi Dynamos
           diagramstar
  • International >> One Day International Seriesopener
    04:30 
    0
    0
    Sri Lanka
    162 : 0
    0
    0
    England
           diagramstar
  • International >> UEFA European Under-17 Championship - Qualify...opener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Faroe Islands U17
    - : -
    0
    0
    Israel U17
           diagramstar
    13:15 
    0
    0
    Spain U17
    - : -
    0
    0
    FYR Macedonia U17
           diagramstar
  • International >> UEFA European Women`s Under-17 Championship -...opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Sweden U17 W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Georgia U17 W
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Netherlands U17 W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Latvia U17 W
           diagramstar
  • International >> English Openopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    S. Bingham
    - : -
    0
    0
    S. Maguire
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    R. O'Sullivan
    - : -
    0
    0
    M. Davis
           diagramstar
  • Iran >> Persian Gulf Leagueopener
    14:30 
    0
    0
    Sanat Naft
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tractor Sazi
           diagramstar
  • Iraq >> Iraqi Leagueopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Hudod
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Baghdad
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Talaba
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Naft Misan
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al-Diwaniya
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Al Minaa
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Zawraa
           diagramstar
    14:15 
    0
    0
    Al Najaf
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Naft
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Al Hussein SC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Quwa Al Jawiya
           diagramstar
  • Israel >> Premier League (Ligat ha`Al)opener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Eran Hadera
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Haifa
           diagramstar
    16:15 
    0
    0
    Bnei Yehuda
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hapoel Ra'anana
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Campionato Primavera 2-Aopener
    08:45 
    0
    0
    Cittadella U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Salernitana U19
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Bologna U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Verona U19
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Brescia U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Venezia U19
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Carpi U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Spezia U19
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Parma U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Padova U20
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    SPAL U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cremonese U19
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Campionato Primavera 1opener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Udinese U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Napoli U19
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Fiorentina U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Inter U19
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Cagliari U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atalanta U19
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Empoli U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sassuolo U19
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Milan U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Torino U19
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Campionato Primavera 2-Bopener
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Livorno U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Frosinone U19
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Foggia U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cosenza U19
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Lazio U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ascoli U19
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Perugia U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Crotone U19
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Pescara U19
    - : -
    0
    0
    Benevento U19
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie C - Group Copener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Paganese
    - : -
    0
    0
    Catania
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Trapani
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rieti
           diagramstar
    14:30 
    0
    0
    Vibonese
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sicula Leonzio
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Matera
    - : -
    0
    0
    Casertana
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Juve Stabia
    - : -
    0
    0
    Monopoli
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Aopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    AS Roma
    - : -
    0
    0
    SPAL
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Juventus
    - : -
    0
    0
    Genoa
           diagramstar
    18:30 
    0
    0
    Udinese
    - : -
    0
    0
    Napoli
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Bopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Ascoli
    - : -
    0
    0
    Carpi
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Cittadella
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brescia
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Cosenza
    - : -
    0
    0
    Foggia
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Crotone
    - : -
    0
    0
    Padova
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie C - Group Bopener
    18:45 
    0
    0
    Triestina
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ternana
           diagramstar
  • Japan >> J-League Division 3opener
    04:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Yokohama S&CC
    1 : 3
    0
    0
    Fujieda MYFC
           diagramstar
    09:00 
    0
    0
    Gainare Tottori
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Ryukyu
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    FC Kagoshima
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grulla Morioka
           diagramstar
  • Japan >> J-League Division 1opener
    05:0085' 
    0
    0
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
           diagramstar
    05:0086' 
    0
    0
    Vegalta Sendai
    2 : 3
    0
    0
    Sagan Tosu
           diagramstar
    06:0043' 
    0
    0
    Gamba Osaka
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Yokohama F.Marinos
           diagramstar
    07:001' 
    0
    0
    Shonan Bellmare
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Consadole Sapporo
           diagramstar
    07:001' 
    0
    0
    Urawa Reds
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Kashima Antlers
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    F.C. Tokyo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cerezo Osaka
           diagramstar
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Kawasaki Frontale
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vissel Kobe
           diagramstar
  • Japan >> J-League Division 2opener
    06:0043' 
    0
    0
    Kyoto Sanga FC
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Albirex Niigata
           diagramstar
  • Kazakhstan >> Premier Leagueopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Astana
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ordabasy
           diagramstar
  • Kuwait >> Kuwaiti Leagueopener
    14:45 
    0
    0
    Al Salmiyah
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kazma SC
           diagramstar
    14:45 
    0
    0
    Al Shabab
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Tadhamon
           diagramstar
    14:45 
    0
    0
    Al Fehaiheel
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Qadsia
           diagramstar
    17:05 
    0
    0
    Al Kuwait
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Nasar
           diagramstar
    17:05 
    0
    0
    Al Arabi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Al Jahra
           diagramstar
  • Latvia >> Virsligaopener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Riga FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Jelgava
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    - : -
    0
    0
    FK Spartaks
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    FK Liepaja
    - : -
    0
    0
    FS Metta
           diagramstar
  • Luxembourg >> BGL Ligueopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    - : -
    0
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
           diagramstar
  • Malta >> Premier Leagueopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Pietà Hotspurs FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Valletta
           diagramstar
    15:15 
    0
    0
    Birkirkara
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tarxien Rainbows
           diagramstar
  • Mexico >> Liga de Ascenso - Aperturaopener
    00:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Potros UAEM
    0 : 1
    0
    1
    Zacatepec
           diagramstar
    01:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Atlético San Luis
    3 : 1
    0
    1
    Cafetaleros de Tapachula
           diagramstar
    02:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Venados FC
    1 : 1
    0
    2
    Alebrijes de Oaxaca
           diagramstar
    02:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Tampico Madero
    4 : 1
    0
    1
    Universidad de Guadalajara
           diagramstar
    21:00 
    0
    0
    Mineros de Zacatecas
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dorados
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Celaya FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    Atlante
           diagramstar
  • Mexico >> Liga MX - Aperturaopener
    02:00Fin.
    0
    1
    Atlas
    4 : 3
    1
    2
    Veracruz
           diagramstar
    22:00 
    0
    0
    Querétaro
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cruz Azul
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Club América
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tijuana
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Pachuca
    - : -
    0
    0
    Santos Laguna
           diagramstar
  • Moldavia >> National Divisionopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
    - : -
    0
    0
    CSF Speranta Nisporeni
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FC Zimbru Chisinau
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Zaria Balti
           diagramstar
  • Morocco >> Botola Proopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    FUS de Rabat
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chabab Rif Hoceima
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Ittihad de Tanger
    - : -
    0
    0
    Olympique de Khouribga
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Kawkab de Marrakech
    - : -
    0
    0
    FAR de Rabat
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Mouloudia Oujda
    - : -
    0
    0
    Moghreb de Tétouan
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Olympique de Safi
    - : -
    0
    0
    Raja de Casablanca
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Rapide Oued Zem
    - : -
    0
    0
    Difaâ d'El Jadida
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Wydad de Casablanca
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hassania d'Agadir
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Youssoufia Berrechid
    - : -
    0
    0
    Renaissance de Berkane
           diagramstar
    17:001' 
    0
    0
    Kawkab de Marrakech
    - : -
    0
    0
    Difaâ d'El Jadida
           diagramstar
    17:001' 
    0
    0
    Olympique de Khouribga
    - : -
    0
    0
    Raja de Casablanca
           diagramstar
    19:001' 
    0
    0
    Ittihad de Tanger
    - : -
    0
    0
    Chabab Rif Hoceima
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Tweede Divisieopener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Excelsior Maassluis
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kozakken Boys
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    GVVV
    - : -
    0
    0
    Spakenburg
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    SVV Scheveningen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jong Almere City FC
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    IJsselmeervogels
    - : -
    0
    0
    Koninklijke HFC
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    - : -
    0
    0
    Katwijk
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    HHC Hardenberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Lienden
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam
    - : -
    0
    0
    AFC
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Jong Vitesse
    - : -
    0
    0
    BVV Barendrecht
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    VVSB
    - : -
    0
    0
    De Treffers
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Derde Divisie Zaterdagopener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Noordwijk
    - : -
    0
    0
    Achilles '29
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    SteDoCo
    - : -
    0
    0
    VV SJC
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Ajax Am.
    - : -
    0
    0
    Harkemase Boys
           diagramstar
    12:30 
    0
    0
    DVS'33 Ermelo
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Lisse
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    ASWH
    - : -
    0
    0
    DOVO
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Quick Boys
    - : -
    0
    0
    VV Eemdijk
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    ONS Boso Sneek
    - : -
    0
    0
    ODIN '59
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Jong FC Groningen
    - : -
    0
    0
    HSV Hoek
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    ASV De Dijk
    - : -
    0
    0
    VVOG
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Derde Divisie Zondagopener
    12:30 
    0
    0
    Jong FC Volendam
    - : -
    0
    0
    JVC Cuijk
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    HV & CV Quick
    - : -
    0
    0
    HBS
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    RKVV Westlandia
    - : -
    0
    0
    UNA
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    VV TEC
    - : -
    0
    0
    EVV
           diagramstar
  • netherlands >> Eredivisieopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    PSV Eindhoven
    - : -
    0
    0
    FC Emmen
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Excelsior
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vitesse
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    SC Heerenveen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ajax
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    FC Utrecht
    - : -
    0
    0
    AZ
           diagramstar
  • New Zealand >> Premier Leagueopener
    03:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Eastern Suburbs AFC
    5 : 0
    0
    0
    Hawkes Bay United
           diagramstar
    00:00 
    0
    0
    Canterbury United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Southern United
           diagramstar
  • Northern Ireland >> NIFL Premiershipopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Ards
    - : -
    0
    0
    Linfield
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Ballymena United
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dungannon Swifts
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Cliftonville
    - : -
    0
    0
    Warrenpoint Town
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Coleraine
    - : -
    0
    0
    Crusaders
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Glentoran
    - : -
    0
    0
    Glenavon
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 21 Trøndelag 1opener
    10:00 
    0
    0
    Ranheim 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Neset
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Vestbyen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Heimdal
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 1. Divisjon Kvinneropener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Øvrevoll Hosle W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kaupanger W
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Åsane Fotball W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Amazon Grimstad W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Telemarkopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Skiens Grane
    - : -
    0
    0
    Storm 2
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Heddal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Snøgg
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Gjerpen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vinje
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Drangedal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sannidal
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Hei 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Klyve
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Eidanger
    - : -
    0
    0
    Langesund
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 1opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Spjelkavik
    - : -
    0
    0
    Molde 2
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Træff
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hødd 2
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Oppsal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Follo
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Ullern
    - : -
    0
    0
    Herd
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Kristiansund 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ready
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    KFUM 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lokomotiv Oslo
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Drøbak/Frogn
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rilindja
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 2opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Kvik Halden
    - : -
    0
    0
    Østsiden
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Eidsvold TF
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lørenskog
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Kråkerøy
    - : -
    0
    0
    Skjetten
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Strømsgodset 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vestfossen
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Valdres
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gjelleråsen
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Skedsmo
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bjørnevatn
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Selbak
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lillestrøm 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 3opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Åssiden
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pors Grenland
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Halsen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ørn Horten
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Sola
    - : -
    0
    0
    Urædd
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Vindbjart
    - : -
    0
    0
    Egersunds 2
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Madla
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sandefjord 2
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Staal Jørpeland
    - : -
    0
    0
    Donn
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Start 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tønsberg
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 4opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Varegg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vardeneset
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Stord
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lysekloster
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Viking 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fana
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Øystese
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sotra
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Sogndal 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tertnes
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Fyllingsdalen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brodd
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Førde
    - : -
    0
    0
    Brann 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 5opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Steinkjer
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kolstad
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Brumunddal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ottestad
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Tynset
    - : -
    0
    0
    Orkla
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Levanger 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Melhus
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Byåsen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rosenborg 2
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Løten
    - : -
    0
    0
    Gjøvik-Lyn
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Verdal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Tillerbyen
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 3. Division - 6opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Skjervøy
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lyn
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Skarp
    - : -
    0
    0
    Korsvoll
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Frigg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Finnsnes
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Harstad
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sortland
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Fløya
    - : -
    0
    0
    Junkeren
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Stålkameratene
    - : -
    0
    0
    Senja
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Melbo IL
    - : -
    0
    0
    Grei
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Indre Østland 1opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Reinsvoll
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vardal
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Kolbu/KK 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Faaberg 2
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Lunner FK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dokka
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Snertingdal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lillehammer 2
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Ringebu-Fåvang
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dombås /Lesja
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Vind Menn
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fron Fotball 2010
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Hordaland 2opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Nymark
    - : -
    0
    0
    Minde IL 1915
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Baune
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sædalen
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Osterøy
    - : -
    0
    0
    Voss
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Os 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Varegg 2
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Dale
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vaksdal
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Søfteland
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fri
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Hordaland 3opener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Bønes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Smørås
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Fitjar
    - : -
    0
    0
    Halsnøy
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Gneist 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Loddefjord 2
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Inter Bergen
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vadmyra
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Kvernbit
    - : -
    0
    0
    Radøy/Manger
           diagramstar
    11:00 
    0
    0
    Bremnes
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stord Fotball 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Rogaland 2opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Ganddal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dirdal
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Stavanger
    - : -
    0
    0
    Buøy
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Riska 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Staal Jørpeland 2
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Oltedal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Madla 2
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Sunde
    - : -
    0
    0
    Forus og Gausel
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Rogaland 3opener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Havdur
    - : -
    0
    0
    Storhaug
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 1 Østfoldopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Idd
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ås
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Råde
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sparta Sarpsborg
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Sarpsborg FK
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sprint-Jeløy
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 10 Vestfoldopener
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Eik Tønsberg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Teie
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> Toppserienopener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Arna-Bjørnar W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Røa W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Avaldsnes W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sandviken W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Lyn Fotball W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stabæk W
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Trondheims-Ørn W
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vålerenga W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Division - 1opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Alta
    - : -
    0
    0
    Moss
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Grorud
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fredrikstad
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Stabæk 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Mjølner
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Nybergsund
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hønefoss
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Elverum
    - : -
    0
    0
    Odd Grenland 2
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Raufoss
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fram Larvik
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Asker
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bærum
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Division - 2opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Arendal
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fløy
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Hødd
    - : -
    0
    0
    Kjelsås
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Brattvåg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nardo
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Vidar
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stjørdals-Blink
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Egersunds
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vard Haugesund
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Vålerenga 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    KFUM
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Skeid
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bryne
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Nordmøre og Romsdalopener
    13:001' 
    0
    0
    Smøla IL
    - : -
    0
    0
    Dahle
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Indre Østland 2opener
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Vang FL
    - : -
    0
    0
    Jømna/Heradsbygd
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Ringsaker
    - : -
    0
    0
    Braskereidfoss
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Stange
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hamar IL
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Grue
    - : -
    0
    0
    Elverum 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> Eliteserienopener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Molde
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sarpsborg 08
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Sandefjord
    - : -
    0
    0
    Strømsgodset
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 17 Hordaland 2opener
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Gneist
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fana 2
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Åsane 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Nordhordland
           diagramstar
    13:30 
    0
    0
    Bergen Nord
    - : -
    0
    0
    Arna-Bjørnar
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Trott
    - : -
    0
    0
    Solid
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Ny-Krohnborg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bjarg
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Odda
    - : -
    0
    0
    Trio
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. - Buskerud 1opener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Geilo /HFK 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Stoppen
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Glassverket
    - : -
    0
    0
    Fjell SK
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Drafn
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vestfossen 2
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Birkebeineren
    - : -
    0
    0
    Haugsbygd
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Vikersund
    - : -
    0
    0
    ROS
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. - 16 Hordaland 1opener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Austevoll
    - : -
    0
    0
    Vestsiden-Askøy
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Sandviken
    - : -
    0
    0
    Norges Handelshøgskoles
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Fyllingsdalen 2
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lyngbø
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Frøya Fotball
    - : -
    0
    0
    Loddefjord
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Telavåg
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sund
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Valestrand Hjellvik
    - : -
    0
    0
    Os
           diagramstar
  • Pakistan >> Pakistan Premier Leagueopener
    08:00 
    0
    0
    SNGPL
    - : -
    0
    0
    NBP FC
           diagramstar
    10:301' 
    0
    0
    Baloch FC
    - : -
    0
    0
    PCAA FC
           diagramstar
  • Panama >> LPF - Aperturaopener
    01:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Árabe Unido
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Tauro
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Santa Gema
    - : -
    0
    0
    Plaza Amador
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    CD Universitario
    - : -
    0
    0
    Independiente La Chorrera
           diagramstar
    23:00 
    0
    0
    Alianza
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sporting San Miguelito
           diagramstar
  • Peru >> Primera División Clausuraopener
    01:00Fin.
    0
    2
    Sport Huancayo
    3 : 3
    0
    3
    Ayacucho FC
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Deportivo Binacional
    - : -
    0
    0
    Universitario
           diagramstar
    20:30 
    0
    0
    Real Garcilaso
    - : -
    0
    0
    Unión Comercio
           diagramstar
    22:45 
    0
    0
    Sport Rosario
    - : -
    0
    0
    Universidad San Martín
           diagramstar
  • Poland >> 3.division Pomorsko - zachodniopomorska Iopener
    11:00 
    0
    0
    MKS Elk
    - : -
    0
    0
    Unia Skierniewice
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Znicz Biala Piska
    - : -
    0
    0
    MKS Polonia Warszawa
           diagramstar
    12:00 
    0
    0
    Huragan Morag
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    Olimpia Zambrow
    - : -
    0
    0
    Legionovia Legionowo
           diagramstar
    13:00 
    0
    0
    LKS 1926 Lomza
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bron Radom
           diagramstar
    15:00 
    0
    0
    Swit Nowy Dwor
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Sokol Ostroda
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pelikan Lowicz
           diagramstar
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Victoria Sulejowek
    - : -
    0