• Italy >> Campionato Primavera 1opener
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Palermo U19
    0 : 3
    0
    0
    Inter U19
           diagramstar
    09:00Fin.
    0
    0
    Torino U19
    2 : 3
    0
    0
    Cagliari U19
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Aopener
    11:30Fin.
    0
    2
    Frosinone
    0 : 5
    0
    0
    Atalanta
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Fiorentina
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sampdoria
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    SPAL
    - : -
    0
    0
    Bologna
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Cagliari
    - : -
    0
    0
    Empoli
           diagramstar
    19:30 
    0
    0
    Napoli
    - : -
    0
    0
    Lazio
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie C - Group Aopener
    13:309' 
    0
    0
    Arzachena
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Virtus Entella
           diagramstar
    13:3010' 
    0
    0
    Juventus U23
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Carrarese
           diagramstar
    13:309' 
    0
    0
    Pontedera
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Piacenza
           diagramstar
    13:3011' 
    0
    0
    Pro Patria
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Olbia
           diagramstar
    13:301' 
    0
    0
    Pro Piacenza
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Alessandria
           diagramstar
    13:3010' 
    0
    0
    Pro Vercelli
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Arezzo
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Lucchese
    - : -
    0
    0
    Pistoiese
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie C - Group Copener
    13:3011' 
    0
    0
    Monopoli
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Potenza
           diagramstar
    13:309' 
    0
    0
    Siracusa
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Catania
           diagramstar
    13:307' 
    0
    0
    Trapani
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Vibonese
           diagramstar
    13:309' 
    0
    0
    Viterbese Castrense
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Juve Stabia
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Bisceglie
    - : -
    0
    0
    Reggina
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Catanzaro
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rende
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Matera
    - : -
    0
    0
    Sicula Leonzio
           diagramstar
    15:30 
    0
    0
    Virtus Francavilla
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cavese
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Casertana
    - : -
    0
    0
    Rieti
           diagramstar
  • Italy >> Serie Bopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Cosenza
    - : -
    0
    0
    Ascoli
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Padova
    - : -
    0
    0
    Hellas Verona
           diagramstar
    20:00 
    0
    0
    Pescara
    - : -
    0
    0
    Cremonese
           diagramstar