• Canada >> ATP Challenger Tour Qualification - Challenge...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    14:00E. Leshem------   diagramstar
    A. Vukic------  
    14:00P. Kypson------   diagramstar
    J. Grills------  
    15:15T. Garanganga------   diagramstar
    R. Rodriguez-Pace------  
    15:15J. Boulais------   diagramstar
    Y. Chung------  
  • Canada >> ATP - Challenger Tour - Challenger Banque Nat...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    16:30B. Klahn------   diagramstar
    B. Mousley------  
    16:30A. Ward------   diagramstar
    Z. Li------  
    16:30L. Grigelis------   diagramstar
    S. Napolitano------  
    20:00A. Galarneau------   diagramstar
    D. King------  
  • Croatia >> ATP Tour Qualification - Plava Laguna Croatia...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    15:00M. Klizan------   diagramstar
    K. De Schepper------  
    15:00A. Vatutin------   diagramstar
    M. Trungelliti------  
    15:00S. Travaglia------   diagramstar
    P. Krstin------  
    16:15R. Dutra Silva------   diagramstar
    A. Martin------  
  • Croatia >> ATP Tour - Plava Laguna Croatia Open - Umagopener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    15:35G. Pella------   diagramstar
    T. Daniel------  
    18:05L. Djere------   diagramstar
    P. Cuevas------  
  • International >> ATP - Challenger Tour - Presidents Cup - Asta...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    05:30Fin.H. Moriya42---0   diagramstar
    M. Janvier66---2  
    07:30Fin.S. Myneni746--2   diagramstar
    A. Setkic664--1  
    08:00Fin.D. Guez63---0   diagramstar
    E. Gerasimov76---2  
    09:00D. Brands------   diagramstar
    C. Ilkel------  
  • International >> ATP Double - Plava Laguna Croatia Open - Umagopener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    17:30M.Marterer/H.Podlipnik-Castillo------   diagramstar
    M.Cecchinato/A.Ramos-Vinolas------  
    18:45R.Arneodo/B.Paire------   diagramstar
    A.Behar/E.Lopez Perez------  
    19:15R.Jebavy/J.Vesely------   diagramstar
    I.Sabanov/M.Sabanov------  
  • International >> ATP Double - Hall of Fame Tennis Championship...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    18:00M.Redlicki/E.Zhu------   diagramstar
    D.Sharan/J.Withrow------  
    18:45M.Arevalo/M.Reyes-Varela------   diagramstar
    M.Baghdatis/M.Zverev------  
    19:30A.De Minaur/J.Duckworth------   diagramstar
    N.Mahut/A.Mannarino------  
  • Italy >> ATP Challenger Tour Qualification - San Bened...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    09:002nd SetG. Jacq20----   diagramstar
    L. Giacomini61----  
    09:003rd SetG. Fonio631---   diagramstar
    A. Vavassori361---  
    10:15J. Varillas------   diagramstar
    R. Bonadio------  
    10:15E. Eremin------   diagramstar
    P. Rondoni------  
  • Italy >> ATP - Challenger Tour - San Benedetto tennis ...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    15:30D. Gimeno-Traver------   diagramstar
    R. Balzerani------  
    17:00L. Giustino------   diagramstar
    R. OJeda Lara------  
    19:00T. Bellucci------   diagramstar
    D. Galan------  
  • netherlands >> ATP Challenger Tour Qualification - The Hague...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    10:002nd SetG. Von Massow30----   diagramstar
    A. Davidovich Fokina61----  
    10:001st SetE. Benchetrit0-----   diagramstar
    M. Netuschil0-----  
    11:00A. Bellier------   diagramstar
    G. Brouwer------  
    11:15J. Jahn------   diagramstar
    K. Coppejans------  
  • netherlands >> ATP - Challenger Tour - The Hague Open - Sche...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    11:30A. Giannessi------   diagramstar
    T. Yang------  
    13:00M. Moraing------   diagramstar
    B. Rola------  
    13:00L. Rosol------   diagramstar
    V. Safranek------  
    14:15T. Griekspoor------   diagramstar
    U. Ignatik------  
    16:30T. Kamke------   diagramstar
    C. Berlocq------  
  • Romania >> WTA Tour Qualification - BRD Bucharest Open -...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    11:00AboutToStartA. Bondar0-----   diagramstar
    R. Sramkova0-----  
    11:00I. Bara------   diagramstar
    A. Cadantu------  
    11:00P. Badosa Gibert------   diagramstar
    C. Liu------  
    12:15G. Garcia Perez------   diagramstar
    C. Buyukakcay------  
  • Romania >> WTA Tour - BRD Bucharest Open - Bucharestopener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    11:05AboutToStartM. Duque-Marino0-----   diagramstar
    A. Rus0-----  
    12:15T. Zidansek------   diagramstar
    R. Peterson------  
    12:30M. Bulgaru------   diagramstar
    Y. Wang------  
    14:00Y. Bonaventure------   diagramstar
    M. Zanevska------  
    14:00P. Parmentier------   diagramstar
    A. Dulgheru------  
    17:35E. Ruse------   diagramstar
    P. Hercog------  
  • Romania >> WTA Double - BRD Bucharest Open - Bucharestopener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    12:15R.Jani/C.Skamlova------   diagramstar
    I.Begu/A.Mitu------  
    14:30M.Buzarnescu/R.Olaru------   diagramstar
    A.Fomina/E.Rybakina------  
    14:30I.Bara/N.Geuer------   diagramstar
    U.Eikeri/P.Leykina------  
  • Sweden >> ATP Tour Qualification - SkiStar Swedish Open...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    09:003rd SetC. Moutet641---   diagramstar
    C. Garin261---  
    09:00Fin.H. Laaksonen64---0   diagramstar
    J. Londero76---2  
    09:00Fin.C. Hemery21---0   diagramstar
    Z. Kolar66---2  
    09:00Fin.S. Bolelli66---2   diagramstar
    V. Galovic42---0  
  • Sweden >> ATP Double - Skistar Swedish Open - Båstadopener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    11:00M.Mirnyi/P.Oswald------   diagramstar
    R.Carballes Baena/F.Delbonis------  
    12:15S.Gille/J.Vliegen------   diagramstar
    J.Peralta/H.Zeballos------  
  • Sweden >> ATP Tour - SkiStar Swedish Open - Båstadopener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    11:35M. Berrettini------   diagramstar
    L. Mayer------  
    12:30J. Munar------   diagramstar
    C. Ruud------  
  • Switzerland >> WTA Tour - Ladies Championships - Gstaadopener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    08:35Fin.N. Vikhlyantseva462--1   diagramstar
    M. Barthel636--2  
    10:351st SetJ. Teichmann0-----   diagramstar
    V. Kudermetova0-----  
    12:00L. Arruabarrena------   diagramstar
    M. Vondrousova------  
  • Switzerland >> WTA Double - Ladies Championships - Gstaadopener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    12:45R.Fujiwara/D.Jurak------   diagramstar
    E.Bouchard/J.Larsson------  
    14:00C.Perrin/K.Piter------   diagramstar
    Q.Lemoine/E.Wacanno------  
  • United States >> ATP Tour Qualification - Hall of Fame Tennis ...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    15:00M. Bachinger------   diagramstar
    J. Aragone------  
    15:00A. Rybakov------   diagramstar
    A. Bolt------  
    16:15J. Smith------   diagramstar
    V. Estrella Burgos------  
    17:30A. Bega------   diagramstar
    B. Tomic------  
  • United States >> ATP Tour - Hall of Fame Tennis Championships ...opener
       SET1SET2SET3SET4SET5FT    
    15:05D. Kudla------   diagramstar
    R. Bemelmans------  
    16:30J. Duckworth------   diagramstar
    J. Thompson------  
    16:30D. Young------   diagramstar
    V. Pospisil------  
    18:00B. Fratangelo------   diagramstar
    T. Smyczek------