Leagues in Brazil:

  • Copa do Brasil
  • Paulista (A-1)
  • Paulista (A-1) – Playoffs
  • Paulista (A-1) – Troféu do Interior
  • Acreano
  • Amapaense
  • Amazonense
  • Baiano U20
  • Brasileiro de Aspirantes
  • Brazil. Campeonato Paulista A3
  • Brazil. Copa do Nordeste
  • Campeonato Carioca
  • Campeonato Carioca – Taca Guanabara
  • Campeonato Gaucho – Play Offs
  • Campeonato Gaucho 2
  • Campeonato Paraibano
  • Campeonato Potiguar
  • Campeonato Sergipano – Second stage
  • Carioca 2
  • CBF Brasileiro U20
  • Copa do Brasil U20
  • Copa do Nordeste
  • Copa Fares Lopes
  • Copa Gaúcha
  • Copa Governador
  • Copa Rio
  • Copa Verde
  • Gaúcho – Estadual Junior U20
  • Goiano 2
  • Mineiro U20
  • Pernambucano 2
  • Serie D
  • Sul-Matogrossense
  • Alagoano – 1st Phase
  • Alagoano – 1st Phase Play Offs
  • Alagoano – 2nd Phase
  • Alagoano – 2nd Phase Play Offs
  • Alagoano – 2nd Phase Playoffs
  • Alagoano – Championship Playoffs
  • Alagoano – Relegation Group
  • Baiano – 1st Phase
  • Baiano – 2nd Phase
  • Baiano – Championship Playoffs
  • Baiano – Série B
  • Baiano – Série B Playoffs
  • Baiano 2nd Division – Playoffs
  • Baiano Série B – Playoffs
  • Brasiliense – 1st Phase
  • Brasiliense – 1st Phase Play Offs
  • Brasiliense – 1st Phase Playoffs
  • Brasiliense – 2nd Phase Group A
  • Brasiliense – 2nd Phase Group B
  • Brasiliense – 2nd Phase Play Offs
  • Brasiliense – Championship Playoffs
  • Carioca – 1st Phase
  • Carioca – Final
  • Carioca – Relegation Group
  • Carioca – Semi Finals
  • Carioca – Taça Guanabara 1st Phase
  • Carioca – Taça Guanabara 2nd Phase
  • Carioca – Taça Guanabara Final
  • Carioca – Taca Guanabara Group A
  • Carioca – Taça Guanabara Group B
  • Carioca – Taça Guanabara Group C
  • Carioca – Taça Guanabara Semi Finals
  • Carioca – Taça Rio
  • Carioca – Taça Rio Extra
  • Carioca – Taça Rio Final
  • Carioca – Taça Rio Semi Finals
  • Carioca – Troféu do Interior
  • Carioca 2nd Division – 1st Phase
  • Carioca 2nd Division – 1st Phase Group A
  • Carioca 2nd Division – 1st Phase Group B
  • Carioca 2nd Division – 1st Phase Play Off
  • Carioca 2nd Division – 1st Phase Play Offs
  • Carioca 2nd Division – 2nd Phase Group A
  • Carioca 2nd Division – 2nd Phase Group B
  • Carioca 2nd Division – 2nd Phase Play Off
  • Carioca 2nd Division – 2nd Phase Play Offs
  • Carioca 2nd Division – Championship Final
  • Carioca 2nd Division – Final Group
  • Catarinense – 1st Phase
  • Catarinense – 1st Phase Play Offs
  • Catarinense – 2nd Phase
  • Catarinense – 2nd Phase Play Offs
  • Catarinense – Final
  • Catarinense – Play Offs
  • Catarinense – Relegation Round
  • Cearense – 1st Phase Group A
  • Cearense – 1st Phase Group B
  • Cearense – 1st Phase Play Offs
  • Cearense – 2nd Phase
  • Cearense – 2nd Phase Play Offs
  • Cearense – Championship Playoffs
  • Cearense – Relegation Round
  • Copa do Brasil
  • Copa do Nordeste – Group A
  • Copa do Nordeste – Group B
  • Copa do Nordeste – Group C
  • Copa do Nordeste – Group D
  • Copa do Nordeste – Group E
  • Copa do Nordeste – Play Offs
  • Copa do Nordeste – Playoffs
  • Copa do Nordeste – Qualifying Round
  • Copa São Paulo U-20
  • Copa Verde
  • Gaúcho – 1st Phase
  • Gaucho – Finals
  • Gaucho – Quarter Finals
  • Gaucho – Semi Finals
  • Gaucho 2nd Division – Relegation Playoffs
  • Gaúcho 2nd. Division – 1st Phase
  • Gaucho 2nd. Division – 1st Phase Play Off
  • Gaucho 2nd. Division – 2nd Phase Play Off
  • Gaúcho 2nd. Division – Final Playoffs
  • Gaúcho 2nd. Division – Group A
  • Gaúcho 2nd. Division – Group B
  • Gaúcho 2nd. Division – Group C
  • Gaúcho 2nd. Division – Group D
  • Goiano
  • Goiano – Playoffs
  • Liga Sul-Minas-Rio / Group 1
  • Liga Sul-Minas-Rio / Group 2
  • Liga Sul-Minas-Rio / Group 3
  • Liga Sul-Minas-Rio / Group 4
  • Liga Sul-Minas-Rio / Playoffs
  • Liga Sul-Minas-Rio Group 1
  • Liga Sul-Minas-Rio Group 2
  • Liga Sul-Minas-Rio Group 3
  • Matogrossense – 1st Phase
  • Matogrossense – 1st Phase Group A
  • Matogrossense – 1st Phase Group B
  • Matogrossense – 2nd Phase
  • Matogrossense – 2nd Phase Group A
  • Matogrossense – 2nd Phase Group B
  • Matogrossense – Play Offs
  • Mineiro
  • Mineiro – Playoffs
  • Mineiro 2nd. Division
  • Mineiro 2nd. Division – Final Group
  • Mineiro 2nd. Division – Group A
  • Mineiro 2nd. Division – Group B
  • Paraense – 1st Phase
  • Paraense – 1st Phase Playoffs
  • Paraense – 2nd Phase Playoffs
  • Paraense – Championship Playoffs
  • Paraense – Group A
  • Paraense – Group B
  • Paraense – Preliminary Round
  • Paraibano – 1st Phase
  • Paraibano – 1st Phase Playoffs
  • Paraibano – Championship Playoffs
  • Paraibano – Final Phase
  • Paraibano – Relegation Group
  • Paranaense – 1st Phase
  • Paranaense – 1st Phase Playoffs
  • Paranaense – 2nd Phase Group A
  • Paranaense – 2nd Phase Group B
  • Paranaense – 2nd Phase Playoffs
  • Paranaense – Playoffs
  • Paranaense – Relegation Group
  • Paranaense – Torneo Interior
  • Paulista (A-1)
  • Paulista (A-1) – Playoffs
  • Paulista (A-1) – Troféu do Interior
  • Paulista (A-2)
  • Paulista (A-2) – Playoffs
  • Paulista (A-3)
  • Paulista (A-3) – Playoffs
  • Pernambucano – 1st Phase
  • Pernambucano – 2nd Phase
  • Pernambucano – Playoffs
  • Pernambucano – Relegation Round
  • Potiguar – 1st Phase
  • Potiguar – 1st Phase Group A
  • Potiguar – 1st Phase Group B
  • Potiguar – 1st Phase Playoffs
  • Potiguar – 2nd Phase
  • Potiguar – 2nd Phase Playoffs
  • Potiguar – Championship Final
  • Potiguar – Relegation Play Off
  • Sergipano – 1st Phase – Group A
  • Sergipano – 1st Phase – Group B
  • Sergipano – 1st Phase Play Offs
  • Sergipano – 2nd Phase
  • Sergipano – 2nd Phase – Group A
  • Sergipano – 2nd Phase – Group B
  • Sergipano – 2nd Phase Play Offs
  • Sergipano – Championship Group
  • Sergipano – Championship Playoff
  • Sergipano – Relegation Group
  • Sergipano – Relegation Playoffs
  • Série A
  • Série B
  • Série C – Group A
  • Série C – Group B
  • Série C – Playoffs
  • Série D
  • Série D – Group 1
  • Série D – Group 10
  • Série D – Group 11
  • Série D – Group 12
  • Série D – Group 13
  • Série D – Group 14
  • Série D – Group 15
  • Série D – Group 16
  • Série D – Group 17
  • Série D – Group 2
  • Série D – Group 3
  • Série D – Group 4
  • Série D – Group 5
  • Série D – Group 6
  • Série D – Group 7
  • Série D – Group 8
  • Série D – Group 9
  • Série D – Playoffs
  • Baiano – 1st Phase
  • Baiano – 2nd Phase Group A
  • Baiano – 2nd Phase Group B
  • Baiano – Championship Playoffs
  • Baiano – Relegation Group
  • Baiano – Série B
  • Baiano 2nd Division – Group 2
  • Baiano 2nd Division – Play Offs
  • Carioca 2nd Division – 2nd Phase Group A
  • Carioca 2nd Division – Final Group
  • Carioca 2nd Division – Group B
  • Carioca 2nd Division – Promotion Group
  • Carioca 2nd Division – Relegation Group
  • Gaúcho – 1st Phase
  • Gaucho – 1st Phase Play Offs
  • Gaucho – 2nd Phase Group 1
  • Gaucho – 2nd Phase Group 2
  • Gaucho – 2nd Phase Play Offs
  • Gaucho – Finals
  • Gaucho – Quarter Finals
  • Gaucho – Semi Finals
  • Gaucho 2nd. Division – Final Group
  • Gaúcho 2nd. Division – Final Group
  • Gaúcho 2nd. Division – Final Playoffs
  • Gaucho 2nd. Division – Group 5
  • Gaucho 2nd. Division – Group 6
  • Gaucho 2nd. Division – Group 7
  • Gaucho 2nd. Division – Group 8
  • Matogrossense – 1st Phase
  • Matogrossense – Group A
  • Matogrossense – Group B
  • Matogrossense – Play Offs
  • Mineiro 2nd. Division – Final
  • Mineiro 2nd. Division – Final Group
  • Mineiro 2nd. Division – Group A
  • Mineiro 2nd. Division – Group B
  • Mineiro 2nd. Division – Group C
  • Mineiro 2nd. Division – Group D
  • Paraense – 1st Phase
  • Paraense – 1st Phase Play Offs
  • Paraense – 2nd Phase
  • Paraense – 2nd Phase Play Offs
  • Paraense – Championship Playoffs
  • Paraibano – 1st Phase
  • Paraibano – 1st Phase Play Offs
  • Paraibano – 2nd Phase
  • Paraibano – Final
  • Paranaense – 1st Phase
  • Paranaense – 2nd Phase Group A
  • Paranaense – Playoffs
  • Paulista (A-2)
  • Paulista (A-2) – Group 1
  • Paulista (A-2) – Group 2
  • Paulista (A-2) – Playoffs
  • Paulista (A-2) – Semi Final A
  • Paulista (A-2) – Semi Final B
  • Paulista (A-3)
  • Paulista (A-3) – Group 1
  • Paulista (A-3) – Group 2
  • Paulista (A-3) – Playoffs
  • Paulista (A-3) – Semi Final A
  • Paulista (A-3) – Semi Final B
  • Pernambucano – 1st Phase
  • Pernambucano – 1st Phase – Group A
  • Pernambucano – 1st Phase – Group B
  • Pernambucano – 2nd Phase
  • Potiguar – 1st Phase
  • Potiguar – 1st Phase Play Offs
  • Potiguar – 2nd Phase
  • Potiguar – 2nd Phase Play Offs
  • Potiguar – Championship Final
  • Série C – Group A
  • Série C – Group B
  • Serie C – Group C
  • Serie C – Group D
  • Série D – Group 1
  • Série D – Group 10
  • Série D – Group 2
  • Série D – Group 3
  • Série D – Group 4
  • Série D – Group 5
  • Série D – Group 6
  • Série D – Group 7
  • Série D – Group 8
  • Série D – Group 9
  • Série D – Playoffs