Leagues in Sweden:

  • Allsvenskan
  • Division 1
  • Division 1 Norra
  • Division 1 Södra
  • Division 1 U19
  • Division 2 – Östra Götaland
  • Division 2 Norra Götaland
  • Division 2 Northern Gotaland
  • Division 3
  • Elitettan Women
  • Sweden – Allsvenskan U19 n.i.u
  • U19 League Allsvenskan
  • U21 League
  • Allsvenskan
  • Allsvenskan Kval
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Div – 5 Småland Södra
  • Div – 5 Småland Sydvästra
  • Div 1 – Norra
  • Div 1 – Södra
  • Div 2 – N Götaland
  • Div 2 – N Svealand
  • Div 2 – Norrland
  • Div 2 – Ö Götaland
  • Div 2 – S Svealand
  • Div 2 – V Götaland
  • Div 3 – M Götaland
  • Div 3 – M Norrland
  • Div 3 – N Norrland
  • Div 3 – N Svealand
  • Div 3 – NÖ Götaland
  • Div 3 – NV Götaland
  • Div 3 – Ö Svealand
  • Div 3 – S Götaland
  • Div 3 – S Norrland
  • Div 3 – S Svealand
  • Div 3 – SÖ Götaland
  • Div 3 – SV Götaland
  • Div 3 – V Svealand
  • Div 4 – Dalarna
  • Div 4 – Göteborg B
  • Div 4 – Ångermanland
  • Div 4 – Blekinge
  • Div 4 – Blingeek
  • Div 4 – Bohuslän/Dalsland
  • Div 4 – Gästrikland
  • Div 4 – Göteborg A
  • Div 4 – Gotland
  • Div 4 – Halland
  • Div 4 – Halland Elit
  • Div 4 – Hälsingland
  • Div 4 – Jämtland/Härjedalen
  • Div 4 – Medelpad
  • Div 4 – Norrbotten Norra
  • Div 4 – Norrbotten Södra
  • Div 4 – Örebro
  • Div 4 – Östergötland Östra
  • Div 4 – Östergötland Västra
  • Div 4 – Skåne Nordvästra
  • Div 4 – Skåne Norra
  • Div 4 – Skåne Östra
  • Div 4 – Skåne Södra
  • Div 4 – Skåne Sydvästra
  • Div 4 – Skåne Västra
  • Div 4 – Småland Elit Östra
  • Div 4 – Småland Elit Västra
  • Div 4 – Småland Nordöstra
  • Div 4 – Småland Nordvästra
  • Div 4 – Småland Norra
  • Div 4 – Småland Östra
  • Div 4 – Småland Sodra
  • Div 4 – Småland Sydöstra
  • Div 4 – Småland Sydvästra
  • Div 4 – Småland Västra
  • Div 4 – Södermanland
  • Div 4 – Stockholm Mellersta
  • Div 4 – Stockholm Norra
  • Div 4 – Stockholm Södra
  • Div 4 – Uppland
  • Div 4 – Värmland
  • Div 4 – Västerbotten Norra
  • Div 4 – Västerbotten Södra
  • Div 4 – Västergötland Norra
  • Div 4 – Västergötland Södra
  • Div 4 – Västmanland
  • Div 4 Bohuslän/Dalsland
  • Div 4 Medelpad
  • Div 4 Norrbotten Norra
  • Div 4 Östergötland Västra
  • Div 5 – Ångermanland
  • Div 5 – Blekinge
  • Div 5 – Bohuslän
  • Div 5 – Dalarna
  • Div 5 – Dalsland
  • Div 5 – Gestrikland
  • Div 5 – Göteborg A
  • Div 5 – Göteborg B
  • Div 5 – Gotland
  • Div 5 – Gotland A
  • Div 5 – Gotland B
  • Div 5 – Halland
  • Div 5 – Hälsingland
  • Div 5 – Jämtland Härjedalen
  • Div 5 – Medelpad
  • Div 5 – Norrbotten Mellersta
  • Div 5 – Norrbotten Norra
  • Div 5 – Norrbotten Södra
  • Div 5 – Örebro
  • Div 5 – Östergötland Mellersta
  • Div 5 – Östergötland Östra
  • Div 5 – Östergötland Västra
  • Div 5 – Skåne Mellersta
  • Div 5 – Skåne Nordöstra
  • Div 5 – Skåne Nordvästra
  • Div 5 – Skåne Östra
  • Div 5 – Skåne Södra
  • Div 5 – Skåne Sydöstra
  • Div 5 – Skåne Sydvästra
  • Div 5 – Skåne Västra
  • Div 5 – Småland Nordöstra
  • Div 5 – Småland Nordvästra
  • Div 5 – Småland Norra
  • Div 5 – Småland Södra
  • Div 5 – Småland Sydöstra
  • Div 5 – Småland Sydvästra
  • Div 5 – Södermanland
  • Div 5 – Stockholm Mellersta
  • Div 5 – Stockholm Norra
  • Div 5 – Stockholm Södra
  • Div 5 – Uppland Norra
  • Div 5 – Uppland Östra
  • Div 5 – Uppland Södra
  • Div 5 – Uppland Västra
  • Div 5 – Värmland Östra
  • Div 5 – Värmland Västra
  • Div 5 – Västerbotten Mellersta
  • Div 5 – Västerbotten Norra
  • Div 5 – Västerbotten Södra
  • Div 5 – Västergötland Mellersta
  • Div 5 – Västergötland Östra
  • Div 5 – Västergötland Södra
  • Div 5 – Västergötland Västra
  • Div 5 – Västmanland
  • Div 5 -Värmland Östra
  • Elitettan – Damer
  • Supercupen
  • Superettan
  • Superettan – Qualification
  • Svenska Cupen
  • Svenska Cupen – Bronze Match
  • Svenska Cupen – Final
  • Svenska Cupen – Grupp 1
  • Svenska Cupen – Grupp 2
  • Svenska Cupen – Grupp 3
  • Svenska Cupen – Grupp 4
  • Svenska Cupen – Grupp 5
  • Svenska Cupen – Grupp 6
  • Svenska Cupen – Grupp 7
  • Svenska Cupen – Grupp 8
  • Svenska Cupen – Kvartsfinaler
  • Svenska Cupen – Round 2
  • Svenska Cupen – Semifinaler
  • Svenska Cupen – Women
  • Svenska Cupen Damer
  • U19 Allsvenskan Södra Relegation
  • U-19 Allsvenskan Norra
  • U19 Allsvenskan Norra Relegation
  • U-19 Allsvenskan Slutspelsserie
  • U-19 Allsvenskan Södra
  • U-21 Allsvenskan Norra
  • U-21 Allsvenskan Norra Autumn
  • U-21 Allsvenskan Playoff
  • U-21 Allsvenskan Södra
  • U-21 Allsvenskan Södra Autumn
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Div 1 – Norra
  • Div 1 – Södra
  • Div 2 – N Götaland
  • Div 2 – N Svealand
  • Div 2 – Norrland
  • Div 2 – Ö Götaland
  • Div 2 – S Gotaland
  • Div 2 – S Götaland
  • Div 2 – S Norrland Damer
  • Div 2 – S Svealand
  • Div 2 – S Svealand Damer
  • Div 2 – V Götaland
  • Div 2 – V Svealand Damer
  • Div 3 – M Gotaland
  • Div 3 – M Götaland
  • Div 3 – M Norrland
  • Div 3 – N Norrland
  • Div 3 – N Svealand
  • Div 3 – NÖ Götaland
  • Div 3 – NV Gotaland
  • Div 3 – NV Götaland
  • Div 3 – S Gotaland
  • Div 3 – S Götaland
  • Div 3 – S Norrland
  • Div 3 – S Svealand
  • Div 3 – SÖ Götaland
  • Div 3 – SV Gotaland
  • Div 3 – SV Götaland
  • Div 3 – V Svealand
  • Norrettan Damer
  • Supercupen – Damer