• Canada >> Canadian Championshipopener
    23:30Fin.
    0
    0
    Ottawa Fury
    1 : 0
    0
    0
    Blainville
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen – Pohjois-Suomiopener
    15:00 
    0
    0
    HauPa
    – : –
    0
    0
    TP-47 II
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kakkonen – Group Aopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    FC Vaajakoski
    – : –
    0
    0
    MiPK
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen – Tampere & Satakuntaopener
    15:30 
    0
    0
    TP-T
    – : –
    0
    0
    Ilves 2
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen – Keski-Pohjanmaa&Vaasa;opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    KPS
    – : –
    0
    0
    VPS-j Akatemia
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Virkiä
    – : –
    0
    0
    VPV
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen – Kaakkois-Suomiopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Kultsu FC
    – : –
    0
    0
    Virky FC
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen – Uusimaa & Helsinki 2opener
    16:15 
    0
    0
    FC Viikingit/2
    – : –
    0
    0
    HPS
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen – Uusimaa & Helsinki 3opener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Jokelan Kisa
    – : –
    0
    0
    Atlantis FC
           diagramstar
  • Finland >> Kolmonen – Uusimaa & Helsinki 1opener
    17:15 
    0
    0
    FC Espoo 2
    – : –
    0
    0
    EIF/Akademi
           diagramstar
  • Georgia >> Erovnuli Ligaopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    – : –
    0
    0
    FC Chikhura Sachkhere
           diagramstar
  • International >> FIFA World Cup – Group Hopener
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Japan
    – : –
    0
    0
    Poland
           diagramstar
    14:00 
    0
    0
    Senegal
    – : –
    0
    0
    Colombia
           diagramstar
  • International >> UEFA Europa League – Preliminary roundopener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Europa FC
    – : –
    0
    0
    FC Prishtina
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Birkirkara
    – : –
    0
    0
    KÍ Klaksvík
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    UE Engordany
    – : –
    0
    0
    SS Folgore/Falciano
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    B36 Tórshavn
    – : –
    0
    0
    St Joseph’s F.C
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Cefn Druids
    – : –
    0
    0
    Trakai
           diagramstar
    18:45 
    0
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    – : –
    0
    0
    Bala Town
           diagramstar
  • International >> FIFA World Cup – Group Gopener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    England
    – : –
    0
    0
    Belgium
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Panama
    – : –
    0
    0
    Tunisia
           diagramstar
  • Iraq >> Iraqi Leagueopener
    13:45 
    0
    0
    Al Zawraa
    – : –
    0
    0
    Al Talaba
           diagramstar
    13:45 
    0
    0
    Zakho
    – : –
    0
    0
    Al Quwa Al Jawiya
           diagramstar
    13:45 
    0
    0
    Karbalaa
    – : –
    0
    0
    Al Bahri
           diagramstar
    13:45 
    0
    0
    Naft Al Junoob
    – : –
    0
    0
    Al Najaf
           diagramstar
    13:45 
    0
    0
    Al-Diwaniya
    – : –
    0
    0
    Al Kahrabaa
           diagramstar
    13:45 
    0
    0
    Baghdad
    – : –
    0
    0
    Naft Al Wasat
           diagramstar
    13:45 
    0
    0
    Al Hussein SC
    – : –
    0
    0
    Al Naft
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. – Hordaland 3opener
    16:00 
    0
    0
    Halsnøy
    – : –
    0
    0
    Bremnes
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. – 19 Sunnmøreopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Godøy
    – : –
    0
    0
    Ørsta
           diagramstar
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Emblem
    – : –
    0
    0
    Larsnes/Gursken
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. – Sunnmøreopener
    16:30 
    0
    0
    Sæbø
    – : –
    0
    0
    Herd 2
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Stranda
    – : –
    0
    0
    Volda 2
           diagramstar
    17:15 
    0
    0
    Fjørtoft TIL
    – : –
    0
    0
    Langevåg
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 2. Div Kvinner AVD 01 – Indre Østlandopener
    16:45 
    0
    0
    Øvrevoll Hosle 2 W
    – : –
    0
    0
    Røa Fotball Elite 2 W
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. – 12 Agderopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Randesund
    – : –
    0
    0
    Donn 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. – Agder 1opener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Øyestad
    – : –
    0
    0
    Birkenes
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Lillesand Fotballklubb
    – : –
    0
    0
    Hånes
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. – 7 Indre Østland 2opener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Trysil
    – : –
    0
    0
    Furnes
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. – 2 Akershusopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Raumnes & Årnes
    – : –
    0
    0
    Skedsmo 2
           diagramstar
    18:15 
    0
    0
    Kløfta
    – : –
    0
    0
    Fet
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. – Nordmøre og Romsdalopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Skåla IL
    – : –
    0
    0
    Gossen
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Bud
    – : –
    0
    0
    Averøykameratene 2
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. – 13 Rogaland 1opener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Varhaug
    – : –
    0
    0
    Lura
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Bogafjell
    – : –
    0
    0
    Nærbø
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Moi
    – : –
    0
    0
    Frøyland
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. – 14 Rogaland 2opener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Randaberg
    – : –
    0
    0
    Vedavåg Karmøy
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Kopervik
    – : –
    0
    0
    Hundvåg
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Djerv 1919
    – : –
    0
    0
    Hana
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Haugesund 2
    – : –
    0
    0
    Rosseland
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. – Buskerud 1opener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Birkebeineren
    – : –
    0
    0
    Åskollen
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 5. Div. – Indre Østland 2opener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Vang FL
    – : –
    0
    0
    Hamar IL
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. – 10 Vestfoldopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Eik Tønsberg
    – : –
    0
    0
    Flint
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Husøy & Foynland
    – : –
    0
    0
    Re FK
           diagramstar
    18:00 
    0
    0
    Falk /Borre
    – : –
    0
    0
    Runar
           diagramstar
  • Norway >> 4. Div. – 6 Indre Østland 1opener
    18:00 
    0
    0
    MBK Domkirkeodden
    – : –
    0
    0
    Kolbu/KK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Damallsvenskanopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Piteå IF W
    – : –
    0
    0
    Vittsjö GIK W
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 2 – Norrlandopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Morön BK
    – : –
    0
    0
    Piteå IF
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Gottne IF
    – : –
    0
    0
    Piteå IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 2 – S Svealandopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Nora BK
    – : –
    0
    0
    AFK Linköping
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 3 – M Götalandopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Tidaholms GoIF
    – : –
    0
    0
    IFK Skövde FK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 – Blekingeopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Saxemara IF
    – : –
    0
    0
    Jämjö GoIF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 – Bohuslän/Dalslandopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    IK Svane
    – : –
    0
    0
    Munkedals IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 – Norrbotten Södraopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Älvsby IF
    – : –
    0
    0
    Storfors AIK 2
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Älvsby IF
    – : –
    0
    0
    Storfors AIK 2
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 – Göteborg Aopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    SKIF Semberija
    – : –
    0
    0
    FC Komarken
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Floda BoIF
    – : –
    0
    0
    Stenkullen GoIK
           diagramstar
    17:45 
    0
    0
    Gårda BK
    – : –
    0
    0
    Kode IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 – Göteborg Bopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Härryda IF
    – : –
    0
    0
    Styrsö BK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 – Göteborg Aopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Partille IF FK
    – : –
    0
    0
    IK Zenith
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 – Göteborg Bopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    IFK Björkö
    – : –
    0
    0
    Finlandia/ Pallo AIF
           diagramstar
    17:45 
    0
    0
    Eriksbergs IF
    – : –
    0
    0
    KF Velebit
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 – Ångermanlandopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Gottne IF 2
    – : –
    0
    0
    Bjärtrå IS
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 – Dalslandopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Ellenö IK
    – : –
    0
    0
    Frändefors IF
           diagramstar
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Tösse IF
    – : –
    0
    0
    Håfreströms IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 5 – Gestriklandopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Hille IF 2
    – : –
    0
    0
    Helges IF
           diagramstar
    17:001' 
    0
    0
    Åbyggeby FK
    – : –
    0
    0
    Österfärnebo IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 – Östergötland Östraopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Västra Husby IF
    – : –
    0
    0
    Dagsbergs IF
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 – Jämtland/Härjedalenopener
    17:00 
    0
    0
    Brunflo FK
    – : –
    0
    0
    Alsens IF 2
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 4 – Hälsinglandopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Tallåsens IF
    – : –
    0
    0
    Stugsunds IK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 3 – NÖ Götalandopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Boxholms IF
    – : –
    0
    0
    Knäppingsborg BK
           diagramstar
  • Sweden >> Div 3 – N Svealandopener
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Märsta IK
    – : –
    0
    0
    Västerås IK
           diagramstar
    17:30 
    0
    0
    Vallentuna BK
    – : –
    0
    0
    Syrianska IF Kerburan
           diagramstar
  • United States >> USLopener
    23:05Fin.
    0
    0
    Louisville City
    0 : 1
    0
    0
    Pittsburgh Riverhounds
           diagramstar
    23:05Fin.
    0
    0
    Toronto FC B
    3 : 3
    0
    0
    FC Cincinnati
           diagramstar
    00:20Fin.
    0
    0
    Charlotte Independence
    2 : 2
    0
    0
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
           diagramstar
    00:35Fin.
    0
    0
    Tulsa Roughnecks
    2 : 0
    0
    0
    LA Galaxy B
           diagramstar
  • United States >> NWSLopener
    23:3590+ 
    0
    0
    Orlando Pride W
    1 : 2
    0
    0
    Houston Dash W
           diagramstar
    02:05Fin.
    0
    0
    Utah Royals W
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Seattle Reign W
           diagramstar
    02:35Fin.
    0
    0
    Portland Thorns W
    1 : 1
    0
    0
    Sky Blue W
           diagramstar